• Ryan Boyle

    Ryan Boyle

    Trilogy
    Sat 11:30am | Demo Field
  • Melissa Coyne

    Melissa Coyne

    US Lacrosse
    Sun 8-9am & 9-10am | BCC 309-310
  • Jodi Michna

    Jodi Michna

    College Official
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | Live Field
  • Linda Strapp

    Linda Strapp

    Super Region V Chair
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 339-340
  • Cheryl MacNeill

    Cheryl MacNeill

    International Umpire
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 341-342
  • Bonnie Foley

    Bonnie Foley

    US Lacrosse Training Committee
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm & Sat 3-4pm | BCC 343-344 & 328-329
  • David Shiffman

    David Shiffman

    College Official
    Fri 3-4pm | Live Field
  • Dee Stephan

    Dee Stephan

    Lewis Mills (Conn.) HS, Connecticut Dodgers
    Sun 10:15-11:15am | Live Field
  • Kacy Small

    Kacy Small

    Hill School, 380 Lacrosse
    Sun 8-9am | Live Field
  • Brad White

    Brad White

    Walton Junior Lacrosse Association
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 337-338
  • Eddie Clark

    Eddie Clark

    Sycamore (Ohio) HS
    Sat 1:45-2:45pm | BCC 331-332
  • Krystin Porcella

    Krystin Porcella

    Top of the Bay LC
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 341-342
  • Rob Harris

    Rob Harris

    Davenport
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 339-340
  • Jay Watts

    Jay Watts

    Westminster (Ga.) HS
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 341-342
  • Joel White

    Joel White

    BSN Sports
    Fri | 4:15-5:15pm
  • Joe Nocella

    Joe Nocella

    Brooklyn Lacrosse
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 324-326
  • Jason Rhodes

    Jason Rhodes

    Sun 9-10am | BCC 324-326
  • John Bistowski

    John Bistowski

    San Diego County LOA
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 309
  • Mike Infantino

    Mike Infantino

    New England District Coordinator
    Fri 4:30-5:30pm | BCC 309
  • Matt Davis

    Matt Davis

    College Official
    Fri 2-3pm | Goalie Field
  • Andrew Fink

    Andrew Fink

    Mount Ida
    Sun 10:15-11:15am | 341-342
  • Dan Keating

    Dan Keating

    St. Joseph's
    Sun 10:15-11:15am | BCC 328-329
  • Ed Comeau

    Ed Comeau

    Georgia Swarm
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 309-310
  • Matt Hogan

    Matt Hogan

    Hoganlax
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 336
  • Greg Gurenlian

    Greg Gurenlian

    Team USA, NY Lizards, Faceoff Acad.
    Sat 3-4pm | Demo Field
  • Tim McGeeney

    Tim McGeeney

    Meyer Capital Group
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 337-338
  • Greg Dale

    Greg Dale

    Duke
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 336
  • Anthony Moreno

    Anthony Moreno

    Eastern Michigan
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 336
  • Dave Kotowski

    Dave Kotowski

    Holy Trinity (N.Y.) HS, Team Elevate
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 336
  • Mike Muetzel

    Mike Muetzel

    LaxCoachMike.com
    Sun 10:15-11:15am | BCC 339-340
  • Jamie Hunt

    Jamie Hunt

    US Lacrosse Foundation
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 324-326
  • Christine Habermann

    Christine Habermann

    Mass Bay Girls' Lacrosse League
    Sat 1:45pm-2:45pm | BCC 324-326
    https://www.facebook.com/mbgll/
  • Mark Bodo

    Mark Bodo

    Northeast Tennessee Sports Association
    Sat 12:30-1:30pm | BCC 327
  • Dick Massimilian

    Dick Massimilian

    North Texas Chapter
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 324-326
  • Joe Hezlep

    Joe Hezlep

    Scarborough (Maine) HS
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 327
  • Tom Spangenberg

    Tom Spangenberg

    Mass Bay Youth Lacrosse League
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 324-326
  • Sid Jamieson

    Sid Jamieson

    Bucknell (ret.)
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 327
  • Jim Long

    Jim Long

    Howard County (Md.) Adaptive Lacrosse
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 327
  • Lou Corsetti

    Lou Corsetti

    Atlanta Youth Lacrosse
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 324-326
  • Mara Wager

    Mara Wager

    College Official
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 341-342
  • Laurette Payette

    Laurette Payette

    College Official
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm & Sat 1:45-2:45pm & Sun 10:15-11:15am | Live Field & BCC 337-338 & 309-310
  • Mara Banfield

    Mara Banfield

    Official
    Sat 1:45-2:45pm | BCC 341-342
  • Lissa Fickert

    Lissa Fickert

    College Official
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC Ballroom
  • David Dunham

    David Dunham

    College Official
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 331-332
  • Patti Cleary

    Patti Cleary

    College Official
    Sat 1:45-2:45pm | BCC 339-340
  • Juliet Baker

    Juliet Baker

    College Official
    Sat 8-9am | Live Field
  • Jen Miriam Morrison

    Jen Miriam Morrison

    College Official
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 310
  • Robert Gross

    Robert Gross

    College Official
    Jan. 20-22 | BCC
  • Joe Cronin

    Joe Cronin

    Utah LOA
    Sun 10:15-11:15am | BCC 327
  • Liz Brush

    Liz Brush

    College Official
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 339-340
    https://www.facebook.com/womenslaxofficials/
  • Maggie Walsh

    Maggie Walsh

    College Official
    Fri 3-4pm | BCC 331-332
  • Cathy Russo

    Cathy Russo

    College Official
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 343-344
  • Patti Klecha-Porter

    Patti Klecha-Porter

    College Official
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 337-338
  • Kelly Garris

    Kelly Garris

    College Official
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 331-332
  • Patty Daley

    Patty Daley

    College Official
    Sat 12-1:30pm & Sat 4:15-5:15pm & Sun 11:30am-12:30pm | BCC 343-344 & 339-340 & 309-310
  • John Bazzanella

    John Bazzanella

    College Official
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 341-342
  • Alan Goldberger

    Alan Goldberger

    Officiating Attorney
    Sat 1:45pm-2:45pm | BCC 314-317
  • Spike Decker

    Spike Decker

    College Official
    Fri 4:30-5:30pm | BCC 308
  • Jim Carboneau

    Jim Carboneau

    College Official
    Fri 3:15-4:15pm | BCC 308
  • Josh Blaisdell

    Josh Blaisdell

    College Official
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 308
  • Sean Murphy

    Sean Murphy

    College Official
    Fri 3:15-4:15pm | BCC 309
  • Mike Hyland

    Mike Hyland

    College Official
    Sat 1:45pm-2:45pm | BCC 321-323
  • Kevin Forrester

    Kevin Forrester

    College Official
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | Live Field
  • Jessy Morgan

    Jessy Morgan

    George Mason
    Sun 9-10am | BCC 339-340
  • Mike Daly

    Mike Daly

    Brown
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 314-317
  • Dennis Short

    Dennis Short

    Rollins
    Sat 4:15-5:15pm | Demo Field
  • Frank Rogers

    Frank Rogers

    Montevallo
    Fri 3-4pm | BCC 310
  • Jen Muston

    Jen Muston

    York
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | Demo Field
  • Ted Glynn

    Ted Glynn

    Kean
    Fri 3-4pm | Demo Field
  • Alicia Groveston

    Alicia Groveston

    Grand Valley State
    Fri 5:30-6:30pm | BCC 321-323
  • Chuck Ruebling

    Chuck Ruebling

    Delbarton (N.J.)
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 321-323
  • Janine Tucker

    Janine Tucker

    Johns Hopkins
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC 309-310
  • Tim Puls

    Tim Puls

    Stevenson
    Sun 9-10am | Live Field
  • Brandon Childs

    Brandon Childs

    York
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm | Live Field
  • Rob Bordley

    Rob Bordley

    Landon (Md.)
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 321-323
  • Dave Huntley

    Dave Huntley

    Atlanta Blaze, Team Canada
    Sat 1:45pm-2:45pm | BCC 309-310
  • Jeff Brameier

    Jeff Brameier

    Darien (Conn.)
    Sat 9:15-10:15am | BCC 337-338
  • Jim Nagle

    Jim Nagle

    Stony Brook
    Sun 9-10am | BCC 341-342
  • Cathy Reese

    Cathy Reese

    Maryland
    Fri 4:15-5:15pm | BCC 314-317
  • Shawn Nadelen

    Shawn Nadelen

    Towson
    Fri 3-4pm | BCC 321-323
  • Eric Kapitulik

    Eric Kapitulik

    The Program
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 339-340
  • Remington Steele

    Remington Steele

    Furman
    Sat 1:45-2:45pm | Goalie Field
  • Courtney Connor

    Courtney Connor

    Arizona State
    Sat 8-9am | Demo Field
  • Sean Quirk

    Sean Quirk

    Boston Cannons
    Sat 8-9am | BCC 337-338
  • Jim Stagnitta

    Jim Stagnitta

    Charlotte Hounds
    Sat 12:30-1:30pm | BCC 339-340
  • Missy Doherty

    Missy Doherty

    Penn State
    Sat 3-4pm | BCC 309-310
  • Steele Stanwick

    Steele Stanwick

    Johns Hopkins
    Sat 3-4pm | Live Field
  • Shelly Brezicki

    Shelly Brezicki

    Manchester Valley (Md.)
    Sun 9-10am | BCC 337-338
  • Matt Nein

    Matt Nein

    Salisbury University
    Fri 3-4pm | BCC 324-326
  • Nick Myers

    Nick Myers

    Ohio State, Team USA
    Sat 10:30-11:30am | BCC Ballroom
  • Jay Dyer

    Jay Dyer

    Jay Dyer Strength and Conditioning
    Sat 9:15-10:15am & Sun 9-10am | Demo Field & BCC 327
    https://www.facebook.com/CoachJayDyer
  • Ricky Fried

    Ricky Fried

    Georgetown, Team USA
    Sat 12:30-1:30pm | Demo Field
  • Taylor Cummings

    Taylor Cummings

    Under Armour
    Sat 1:45pm-2:45pm | Demo Field
  • Paul Rabil

    Paul Rabil

    Team USA
    Sat 11:30am-12:30pm & 1:45-2:45pm | Demo & Live Fields